IMPRIMER CETTE PAGE

Mise à jour le 21/01/2019 à 10:18

Planning


PERMANENCES DES DESIGNATEURS 2019
ZONE DATE LIEU HEURE
ZONE1 BRUXELLES 01-02-2019 AR GATTI DE GAMOND.   09H00 à 16H30
Rue du marais, 65 
à 1000 Bruxelles
ZONE1 BRUXELLES 31-01-2019 IEPSCF UCCLE
 Rue Gatti de Gamond 95, 1180 Uccle
09H00 à 16H00
     
ZONE1 BRUXELLES 05-02-2019 AR  SRGE CREUZ 9H00 à 16H00
Avenue du Sippelberg, 2 à 1080 Bruxelles
ZONE1 BRUXELLES 29-01-2019 ATHENEE ROYAL VICTOR HORTA
Rue de la rhétorique, 16 à 1060 Bruxelles
09H00 à 16H30
 
ZONE2 BRABANT WALLON 05-02-2019 AR RIVA BELLA.  09H00 à 16H30
Square Riva Bella 1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
ZONE3 HUY - WAREMME 05-02-2019
AR Waremme
Rue Gustave Rénier 1, 4300 Waremme
09H00 à 15H30
     
ZONE4 LIEGE 29-01-2019 AR LIEGE 1, 09H00 à 15H30
Rue des Clarisses 13, 4000 Liège
ZONE4 LIEGE 31-01-2019 AR  HERSTAL 08H30 à 16H00
  Rue Jean-Lambert Sauveur 59, 4040 Herstal  
ZONE5 VERVIERS 05-02-2019 Ecole d'enseignement spécialisé primaire d' Andrimont
58,rue Albert de t’Serclaes  4821 Andrimont
09H00 à 16H00
 
ZONE6 NAMUR 08-02-2019 AR GEMBLOUX 09H00 à 17H00
Rue Gustave Docq, 26 à 5030
ZONE6 NAMUR 25-01-2019 CEFOR NAMUR 9H00 à 16H00
  Boulevard Cauchy 10, 5000 Namur  
ZONE6 NAMUR 12-02-2019 AR Jambes
 Rue de Géronsart 150, 5100 Namur
9H00 à 16H00
ZONE7 LUXEMBOURG 30-01-2018 ITCF LIBRAMONT.  09H00 à 16H30
Avenue Herbofin 39, 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
ZONE8 WALLONIE PICARDE 29-01-2019 VAL ITMA
Rue des moulins, 1 à 7500 Tournai
8h30 à 12h30
ZONE8 WALLONIE PICARDE 29-01-2019 AR BARA Rue du quesnoy, 24 à 7500 Tournai 13h30 à 17h00
ZONE8 WALLONIE PICARDE 05-02-2019 AR ATH,  08H30 à 16H30
Rue des récollets 9, 7800 Ath
ZONE8 WALLONIE PICARDE 29-01-2019 AR MOUSCRON,  08H30 à 16H30
Place de la Justice 1, 7700 Mouscron
ZONE9 MONS CENTRE 29-01-2019 AR BERVOETS.  09H30 à 16H00
Avenue Victor Maistriau 11, 7000 Mons
ZONE9 MONS CENTRE 05-02-2019 AR JULES BORDET
Boulevard Roosevelt, 27  7060 SOIGNIES 
09H00 à 16H00
 
ZONE9 MONS CENTRE 06-02-2019 IEPSCF JEMAPPES
 
09H00 à 16H00
  Avenue Roi Albert 643, 7012 Jemappes
ZONE10 CHARLEROI HAINAUT SUD 31-01-2019 AR de Fleurus 09H00 à 16H30
Rue de Freurjoux, 3 6220 Fleurus
ZONE10 CHARLEROIHAINAUT SUD 29-01-2019 AR PIERRE PAULUS, 09H00 à 16H30
Rue des Gaux 100, 6200 Châtelet
ZONE10 CHARLEROI HAINAUT SUD 29-01-2019 AR PHILIPPEVILLE. 08H30 à 16H30
Avenue de Samart 2, 5600 Philippeville